Apr
22
Mon
2019
ARCHERY WORLD CUP stage 1 @ Medellin COLOMBIA
Apr 22 – Apr 28 all-day
Apr
26
Fri
2019
VERONICA’S CUP 2019 @ Kamnik SLOVENIA
Apr 26 – Apr 28 all-day
Apr
28
Sun
2019
PARA-ARCHERY EUROPEAN CUP 1st leg @ Olbia ITALY
Apr 28 – May 5 all-day
May
4
Sat
2019
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠ. & ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟΥ ΤΟΞΟΥ
May 4 – May 5 all-day
May
6
Mon
2019
ARCHERY WORLD CUP stage 2 @ Shanghai CHINA
May 6 – May 12 all-day
May
13
Mon
2019
EUROPEAN YOUTH CUP 1st leg @ Catez SLOVENIA
May 13 – May 18 all-day
May
18
Sat
2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΤΟΞΟΒΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ @ ΟΑΚΑ
May 18 – May 19 all-day
May
20
Mon
2019
ARCHERY WORLD CUP stage 3 @ Antalya TURKEY
May 20 – May 26 all-day
Jun
1
Sat
2019
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠ. & ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟΥ ΤΟΞΟΥ @ Παλλήνη
Jun 1 – Jun 2 all-day
Jun
3
Mon
2019
WORLD PARA-ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 @ ’s-Hertogenbosch NETHERLANDS
Jun 3 – Jun 9 all-day
Jun
10
Mon
2019
WORLD ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 @ ’s-Hertogenbosch NETHERLANDS
Jun 10 – Jun 16 all-day
Jun
14
Fri
2019
EUROPEAN GAMES @ Minsk BELARUS
Jun 14 – Jun 30 all-day
Jun
29
Sat
2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΤΟΞΟΒΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ @ ΟΑΚΑ
Jun 29 – Jun 30 all-day
Jul
1
Mon
2019
ARCHERY WORLD CUP stage 4 @ Berlin GERMANY
Jul 1 – Jul 7 all-day
Jul
5
Fri
2019
30th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE @ Napoli ITALY
Jul 5 – Jul 10 all-day
Jul
6
Sat
2019
PARA-ARCHERY EUROPEAN CUP 2nd leg @ Nove Mesto CZECH REP.
Jul 6 – Jul 14 all-day
Jul
15
Mon
2019
EUROPEAN YOUTH CUP 2nd leg @ Bucharest ROMANIA
Jul 15 – Jul 20 all-day
Aug
6
Tue
2019
PAN AMERICAN GAMES 2019 @ Lima PERU
Aug 6 – Aug 11 all-day
Aug
19
Mon
2019
WORLD ARCHERY YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP @ Madrid SPAIN
Aug 19 – Aug 25 all-day
Aug
27
Tue
2019
ΠΑΝΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛ. ΕΝΟΠΛΩΝ ΔΥΝΑΜΕΩΝ & ΔΙΑΚΡ. ΑΓ. ΕΛΛ.-ΚΥΠΡΟΥ @ Λαμία
Aug 27 – Aug 31 all-day
Sep
7
Sat
2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
Sep 7 – Sep 8 all-day
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ ΝΟΤΙΟΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
Sep 7 – Sep 8 all-day
Sep
14
Sat
2019
EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP @ Catez SLOVENIA
Sep 14 – Sep 15 all-day
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
Sep 14 – Sep 15 all-day
Sep
28
Sat
2019
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΤΟΞΟΥ @ Β.Ελλάδα
Sep 28 – Sep 29 all-day
Oct
5
Sat
2019
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟΥ ΤΟΞΟΥ
Oct 5 – Oct 6 all-day
Oct
12
Sat
2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΤΟΞΟΒΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ @ ΟΑΚΑ
Oct 12 – Oct 13 all-day
Oct
26
Sat
2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΤΟΞΟΒΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ
Oct 26 – Oct 27 all-day
Nov
2
Sat
2019
ΔΙΑΚΡΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ – ΚΥΠΡΟΥ
Nov 2 – Nov 3 all-day